PRED2U › NBA box score

Miami Heat at Charlotte Hornets — 2026-10-24 box score

Final: Miami Heat 110, Charlotte Hornets 115. Charlotte Hornets won.

Miami Heat

PlayerMinPtsRebAstStlBlkTO
Bam Adebayo392084114
Davion Mitchell3722110102
Klay Thompson271430101
Giannis Antetokounmpo251463103
Andrew Wiggins18411120
Pelle Larsson361574102
Bobby Portis271380201
Tim Hardaway Jr.21500110
Nikola Jovic6020000
Ryan Conwell4310000
Simone Fontecchiodid not play
Myron Gardnerdid not play
Nick Richardsdid not play
Dru Smithdid not play
Keshad Johnsondid not play
Tre Donaldsondid not play
Vladislav Goldindid not play

Charlotte Hornets

PlayerMinPtsRebAstStlBlkTO
Dennis Schroder382564004
Naz Reid372390021
Brandon Miller363474014
Sion James26055001
Moussa Diabate22452201
Grayson Allen342035102
Ryan Kalkbrenner23652021
Royce O'Neale11010000
Tidjane Salaun10330000
Christian Anderson3010001
Hannes Steinbachdid not play
PJ Halldid not play
Liam McNeeleydid not play
Grant Williamsdid not play
Coby Whitedid not play
Kylan Boswelldid not play
Kon Knueppeldid not play

Projections for this game

PRED2U published a locked pre-tip projection and a calibrated 80% range for every player in this game, plus live in-game numbers while it was being played. Those are members-only; the box score above is free. How it works.

Box scores are public record. Information only — not betting advice.

More: NBA stat leaders · every NBA player · every NBA team