Immanuel Quickley — NBA stats and game log
Toronto Raptors · G · #5

In the 2026 season, Immanuel Quickley has played 8 games, averaging 17.4 points, 3.5 rebounds and 5.8 assists in 31.8 minutes per game, starting 8 of them. Season high: 27 points.
Last 10 games
Immanuel Quickley has averaged 17.4 points, 3.5 rebounds and 5.8 assists over his last 8 games played, in 31.8 minutes per game (through 2026-11-04).
| Date | Opp | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | TO | FG | 3P | FT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-04 | @ DEN | 32 | 13 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-12 | 2-8 | 1-1 |
| 2026-11-02 | @ LAC | 38 | 27 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8-13 | 1-4 | 10-11 |
| 2026-11-01 | @ LAL | 33 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-13 | 3-11 | 3-3 |
| 2026-10-30 | vs ORL | 37 | 17 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6-14 | 4-9 | 1-2 |
| 2026-10-28 | vs ORL | 29 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-15 | 4-8 | 2-2 |
| 2026-10-25 | @ MIN | 28 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7-15 | 3-8 | 2-3 |
| 2026-10-23 | @ WSH | 29 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5-15 | 0-6 | 2-3 |
| 2026-10-21 | vs CHI | 28 | 23 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6-13 | 4-9 | 7-8 |
Scoring shape
Immanuel Quickley has scored 20 or more points in 2 of 8 games this season and 30 or more in 0. His season high is 27 points against LAC on 2026-11-02, and his low is 12 against LAL.
He is shooting 40.9% from the field, 33.3% from three and 84.8% at the line, for a true shooting percentage of 55.8%.
Splits
| Situation | G | Pts | Reb | Ast | Min |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| At home | 3 | 18.7 | 4.3 | 7.3 | 31.3 |
| On the road | 5 | 16.6 | 3 | 4.8 | 32 |
| As a starter | 8 | 17.4 | 3.5 | 5.8 | 31.8 |
| In wins | 4 | 19.5 | 3 | 5.5 | 31 |
| In losses | 4 | 15.2 | 4 | 6 | 32.5 |
Immanuel Quickley against each opponent
| Opponent | G | Pts | Reb | Ast | Min |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LAC | 1 | 27 | 4 | 2 | 38 |
| CHI | 1 | 23 | 4 | 7 | 28 |
| MIN | 1 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 28 |
| ORL | 2 | 16.5 | 4.5 | 7.5 | 33 |
| DEN | 1 | 13 | 1 | 7 | 32 |
| LAL | 1 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 33 |
| WSH | 1 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 29 |
Most opponent buckets are one to three games, which cannot tell a matchup effect from noise. These are a record of what happened, not a forecast.
Immanuel Quickley season by season
Immanuel Quickley has 6 seasons on file here. Best scoring season: 17.4 points per game in 2026-27 (current). Across those 338 games the per-game averages are 15.1 points, 3.8 rebounds and 4.5 assists in 28.2 minutes.
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | FG% | 3P% | TS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 (current) | — | 8 | 31.8 | 17.4 | 3.5 | 5.8 | 40.9 | 33.3 | 55.8 |
| 2025-26 | TOR | 70 | 32 | 16.4 | 4 | 5.9 | 44.3 | 37.4 | 57.7 |
| 2024-25 | TOR | 33 | 27.7 | 17.1 | 3.5 | 5.8 | 42 | 37.8 | 57 |
| 2023-24 | TOR | 68 | 29.2 | 17 | 3.8 | 4.9 | 43.4 | 39.5 | 57.7 |
| 2022-23 | NY | 81 | 28.9 | 14.9 | 4.2 | 3.4 | 44.8 | 37 | 57.8 |
| 2021-22 | NY | 78 | 23.1 | 11.3 | 3.2 | 3.5 | 39.2 | 34.6 | 54.3 |
| Career on file | — | 338 | 28.2 | 15.1 | 3.8 | 4.5 | 42.8 | 37 | 56.8 |
Regular season, official games only. "Career on file" pools the seasons held here, not a full career.
Full game log
| Date | Opp | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | TO | FG | 3P | FT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-06 | @ MIL | did not play — RIGHT HAMSTRING | |||||||||
| 2026-11-04 | @ DEN | 32 | 13 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-12 | 2-8 | 1-1 |
| 2026-11-02 | @ LAC | 38 | 27 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8-13 | 1-4 | 10-11 |
| 2026-11-01 | @ LAL | 33 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-13 | 3-11 | 3-3 |
| 2026-10-30 | vs ORL | 37 | 17 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6-14 | 4-9 | 1-2 |
| 2026-10-28 | vs ORL | 29 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-15 | 4-8 | 2-2 |
| 2026-10-25 | @ MIN | 28 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7-15 | 3-8 | 2-3 |
| 2026-10-23 | @ WSH | 29 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5-15 | 0-6 | 2-3 |
| 2026-10-21 | vs CHI | 28 | 23 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6-13 | 4-9 | 7-8 |
Projections
PRED2U publishes a pre-game projection and a calibrated 80% range for Immanuel Quickley on every slate day. Each number is locked before tip-off, never revised, and scored in public against the box score. Immanuel Quickley's hit rates and splits are on a companion page. Open Immanuel Quickley in the app to see the current projection, or read the methodology guide.
Box-score data is public record. Projections are model output and require an account. Information only — not betting advice. Player photographs are freely licensed; see photo credits.
More: NBA stat leaders · every NBA player · every NBA team